Colaboradores

ARQUITECTOS

Henar González Rodriguez (02.2014/…)
Diana Miguel Sardón (03.2009 /02.2014)
Pablo Rodríguez Bravo (07.2008 /07.2012)
Elena Marcos Treceño (10.2006 / 05.2007)
Tania López Vicente (04.2004 / 09.2006)
Oscar Herrero Pascual (04.2004 / 06.2005)
José Mª Jiménez Sánchez (12.2002 / 12.2003)
Esperanza Sierra González (02.2000 / 12.2005)
Sandra Villameriel García (11.1998 / 03.1999)
Miguel Martínez Monedero (09.1998 / 06.1999)
Manuel García García (02.1995 / 09.1998)

DOCUMENTALISTA / INVESTIGACIÓN

Teresa Cendón González (01.1990 /… )
Lda. Historia del Arte y Máster en Restauración Arquitectónica

ARQUITECTOS TÉCNICOS

Alfonso Burgueño Rioja
Alfonso Sancho Miguel
Francisco García de la Iglesia
Beatriz Rodríguez
Jesús Martínez
Anastasio León de Agueda
Javier Cuesta
Juan Carlos Rodríguez
Carlos Montalvo
Mariano González
Agustín Tinajas
Belisario García
Santiago Hernán
Vicente García Chico

ESTUDIANTES EN PRÁCTICAS

Sandra Borge Santiago (10.2014 / 12.2014)
María Aranda Alonso (07.2008 / 01.2009)
Diana Miguel Sardón (02.2008 / 08.2008)
Abel Basurto Martín (11.2008 / 04.2009)
Pablo Izquierdo López (07.2007 / 06.2008)
Jorge González Sáez (07.2007 / 09.2007)
Pablo Rodríguez Bravo (07.2006 / 01.2008)
Enrique Pérez Fernández (07.2006 / 05.2007)
Lourdes Pedrero Álvarez (02.2004 / 03.2004)
Iván Ceballos Liaño (11.2005 / 05.2006)
Raquel Cabrero Olmos (08.2005 / 09.2005)
Daniel González Tello (06.2003 / 01.2004)
Oscar Herrero Pascual (09.2002 / 03.2003)
Guillermo Mateo Cardeñosa (07.2001 / 03.2003)
José Mª Jiménez Sánchez (07.2001 / 11.2002)
Gema Sotero Castanedo (01.2000 / 06.2000)
Emilio Carreño García (01.2000 / 03.2000)
Alberto Jiménez García (10.1999 / 11.1999)
Esperanza Sierra González (05.1999 / 12.1999)
Sandra Villameriel García (08.1997 / 10.1998)
Ángel Gil García (05.1996 / 06.1996)
Javier Martínez Pacheco (10.1993 / 11.1993)
Ana Llano Valle (10.1991 / 11.1991)
Marco A. Puente (10.1990 / 09.1994)
Manuel García García (10.1990 / 03.1991)
Arancha Paniagua Ozcáriz (04.1990 / 08.1990)

INGENIERIAS

Agroindus sl
Inaso 2000
NB 35 Ingeniería
Úrculo Ingenieros
Protelva
Topoinca

FOTÓGRAFOS

Ángel Marcos
Ricardo González
Daniel Díaz Font
Roland Halbe
Imagen MAS
Pedro Ramos
Juan C. Quindós